TEST PASSES

Congratulations to the following students who have all passed their driving tests with Kelvin. (Students passing their test at the first attempt are shown in bold print):

 

Thomas Shepherd (Leicester), Colleen O’Neil (Leicester), Rakesh Bangerd (Oadby), Ashley Adams (Leicester), Louise Kelly (Syston), Liam Willday (East Goscote), Sam Bass (Leicester), Charlotte Meek (Syston), Daniel King (Wigston), Mohammed Kibria (Leicester), Mohammed Altami (Leicester), Yahya Al Alhareth (Leicester), Louise Appleton (East Goscote), Daisy Johnson (Kirby Muxloe), Kavitha Ramalingam (Thorpe Astley), Turki Aljalisi (Leicester), Nasser Alqahtant (Evington), Abdulrahman Alqerbt (Leicester), Abdulrahman Alsubaie (Leicester), Glen Baker (Leicester),

Ali Saleh Alhareth (Leicester), Badr Almutairi (Leicester),Yuosef Alhumoudi (Hamilton), Abdulaziz Alblowi (Thurmaston), Jakhariya Mohammed (Leicester).

Mohsin Rizvi (Leicester).

Bryony Wilson (Charnwood).

Meshac Wilson (Leicester).

Mohammed Saad Alateaq (Leicester).

Jesse Trayhurn (Syston).

Lagi Mappouras (Belgrave).

Danielle Mappouras (Leicester).

Marcus Smith (Syston).

Gemma Callaghan (Melton Mowbray)

Abdullah Almarshad (Hamilton).

Sallyann Foster (Melton Mowbray).

Jade Hubbard (East Goscote).

Kimo Tshibangu (Leicester)

Youssef Al Ghamdi (Leicester).

Steve Clarke (Leicester)

Noorjahan Chowdhury (Leicester)

Omar Salem (Leicester).

Saad Alhoaimel (Leicester).

Ismail (Leicester).

Alice Stanley (Syston).

Shannon Andrews (Leicester).

Liam Hills (East Goscote).

Liju begum (Leicester)

Lauren Houston (Queniborough)

50 x Tsitsi Zendera (Hamilton)

Paige Nuttall (Thurmaston)

Jamie Blayner (Leicester)

Yasir Sultan (Leicester).

Krupa Patel (Leicester)

Richard Sanderson (Leicester)

Abdussalam Aljadani (Leicester).

Chloe Walsh (Loughborough)

Sone Sone (Leicester).

Martyn Cuthill (Leicester)

60 x Joe Slater (Syston).

John Ademilusi (Leicester)

Dominic Tennant (Syston).

Jess Coleman (Queniborough)

Henry Coleman (Queniborough)

Nathan Churchill (Leicester).

Tyler Wright (Syston).

Bryan Kaba (Leicester)

Balram Dhalfod (Leicester)

Mohammed Alabdullatif (Leicester)

70 x Ravi (Leicester)

Chloe Sin (Hong Kong)

Leanne Hall (Glenfield)

Amjad Khan (Leicester)

Ashley Darby (Leicester)

Vishal Chauhan (Syston)

Daniella Agar (East Goscote)

Lydia Stokes (East Goscote)

Ryan Callaghan (Melton Mowbray)

Ryan Stevens (Syston)

80 x Alisha Daya (Thurmaston)

Thomas Stanford (Syston)

Sam Lomax (Rearsby)

Harriet Cooper (Rothley)

Michael Gaskin (Leicester)

Dewayne Browne (Leicester)

Brady Foster (Leicester)

Chloe Pass (East Goscote)

Charlotte Springthorpe (Leicester)

Dayal Arya (Leicester)

90 x Steph' Brown (Thurmaston)